SM10GSB-20A fiber opti?ki bi-direkcioni 10Gb/s SFP+ modul 10GBASE-BX single-mode 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX / dometa do 20km (LC konektor)

63,01 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SM10GSB-20A fiber opti?ki bi-direkcioni 10Gb/s SFP+ modul 10GBASE-BX single-mode 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX / dometa do 20km (LC konektor)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart