SM100GSB-20A fiber opti?ki bi-direkcioni WDM 1.25Gb/s SFP modul 1000Base-BX-D single-mode 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX / 12.5dB dometa do 20km (LC

20,58 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SM100GSB-20A fiber opti?ki bi-direkcioni WDM 1.25Gb/s SFP modul 1000Base-BX-D single-mode 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX / 12.5dB dometa do 20km (LC”

Your email address will not be published.

Shopping Cart